BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 18/02/2018 Antwerpen
Results
Competitors
Categories
U15D -32kg
(PDF)
U15D -36kg
(PDF)
U15D -40kg
(PDF)
U15D -44kg
(PDF)
U15D -48kg
(PDF)
U15D -52kg
(PDF)
U15D -57kg
(PDF)
U15D -63kg
(PDF)
U15D +63kg
(PDF)
U18D -40kg
(PDF)
U18D -44kg
(PDF)
U18D -48kg
(PDF)
U18D -52kg
(PDF)
U18D -57kg
(PDF)
U18D -63kg
(PDF)
U18D -70kg
(PDF)
U18D +70kg
(PDF)
U21D -48kg
(PDF)
U21D -52kg
(PDF)
U21D -57kg
(PDF)
U21D -63kg
(PDF)
U21D -70kg
(PDF)
U21D -78kg
(PDF)
U21D +78kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
1
AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
STASSIN Emilie
2K
U18D -70kg
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
DE KREUK Giulia
1K
U15D -52kg
2
LOEN Melissa
1D
U21D -70kg
1
IEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
BREEMEERSCH Britt
2K
U15D -44kg
2
HESPEL Femke
1K
U18D +70kg
3
RAMON Celine
1K
U18D -44kg
4
RYHEUL Amber
1D
U21D -52kg
5
VERBRUGGHE Kelly
1D
U21D -63kg
1
JC AISEAU-PRESLES
HENROTTIN Lisa
3K
U18D -40kg
1
JC ANDRIMONT
DIERICKX Celine
1K
U18D -48kg
1
JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
VAN SEVECOTTE Amy
1K
U18D -40kg
1
JC ARDOOIE
MARINX Skye
1D
U21D -70kg
2
RAMMANT Rachel
1K
U15D -63kg
3
VER EECKE Sara
2K
U15D -57kg
4
VERHEGGE Lore
2K
U15D -44kg
5
WULLEMAN Flore
2K
U15D -48kg
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
LAMB Helena
2K
U15D -36kg
1
JC AUBEL
HOUGARDY Lisa
3K
U15D -40kg
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
MADOU Silke
1D
U18D -70kg
1
JC BASTOGNE
MOINET Marie Lise
1K
U18D +70kg
2
STOMPF Maelle
2K
U15D -57kg
1
JC BRUGELETTOIS
DELABAYE Elodie
1K
U21D +78kg
2
DUMONT Deborah
3K
U15D -63kg
1
JC BRUGGE
VACHAUDEZ Merel
3K
U15D -32kg
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
DIDDEN Helena
2K
U18D -63kg
2
JADOUL Elisa
1D
U21D -63kg
3
KLUCKERS Leyla
1K
U18D -57kg
4
VELUT Florine
3K
U15D -57kg
1
JC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
TARTINVILLE Magali
2K
U15D -48kg
1
JC DE BRES
VRINTS Chloë
1K
U18D -40kg
1
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
ART Chloe
1K
U18D -57kg
1
JC EEKLO
BOMBELLO Angelina
1K
U18D -52kg
2
BOMBELLO Alissia
1K
U21D -63kg
1
JC EERNEGEM
BERTON Jolien
1D
U18D -48kg
2
DEMEULENAERE Josefien
1K
U18D -48kg
3
GOETHALS Katrijn
1K
U18D -52kg
1
JC EVASION
GASPARD Enola
2K
U18D -44kg
1
JC EVERGEM
DE COCK Laura
1K
U21D -48kg
2
VERSCHAERE Vicky
2D
U21D -78kg
1
JC FLORENNES
ERAUW Solenne
1D
U21D -52kg
1
JC FRAMERIES
CARDON Brittany
1K
U18D +70kg
2
CARDON Chimene
1K
U18D -52kg
3
LECHARLIER Manon
1D
U18D -57kg
4
PLANCHON Stecy
1D
U21D -63kg
1
JC GRAND-HORNU
MINART Maelys
3K
U15D -40kg
1
JC GREZ DOICEAU
TERMONT Charline
1K
U18D -70kg
1
JC GRUITRODE
KERKHOFS Zoë
1D
U18D -63kg
1
JC HERENTHOUT
MEEUWSSEN Lien
1K
U21D -70kg
1
JC HERZELE
VAN ASSEL Sterre
2K
U15D -48kg
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
MINTJENS Kara
1K
U18D -63kg
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
STESSENS Sofie
1K
U18D -48kg
2
STESSENS Evelien
1D
U21D -63kg
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
INTIZAR Aqsa
1K
U21D -57kg
2
LODEWYCKX Ellen
1K
U21D -52kg
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
GRUMIAUX Cosima
1D
U21D -63kg
1
JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
FREDERIX Norah
3K
U15D -52kg
2
MEBONG KONEO Annette Livane
3K
U15D +63kg
1
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
HESSEL Davina
2K
U15D -52kg
1
JC JIGORO STOK
BINON Margot
1D
U21D -57kg
1
JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
PAPADOPOULOS Marie Despina
1D
U21D +78kg
2
SARR Aissatou
3K
U18D +70kg
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
DIERICKX Sara
1D
U21D -78kg
2
LIM Ellen
3K
U15D -36kg
1
JC KODOKAN LANAKEN
SLANGEN Caithlyn
1K
U15D -63kg
1
JC KODOKAN WINGENE
DE GRANDE Elke
1K
U21D +78kg
1
JC KOKSIJDE
BRUGGEMAN Sien
1D
U18D -63kg
2
DE VRIES Joyce
1K
U15D -57kg
3
KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther
2K
U15D -57kg
4
VAN BALLEGOOIJEN Sandra
1K
U18D +70kg
5
VANDENBULCKE Sharon
1D
U21D -52kg
6
VERSTRAETEN Jente
1D
U18D -44kg
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
VAN DEN EEDE Lola
1K
U21D -57kg
1
JC LA CHENAIE
GODFRIND Emilie
3K
U15D -63kg
1
JC LANDELIES
RAES Lola
2K
U18D -44kg
1
JC LENNIK
VAN DE PUTTE Sofie
1K
U18D -52kg
1
JC LEOPOLDSBURG
DECKERS Amelien
1K
U21D -52kg
1
JC MANSIO
BREUSEGEM Elien
3K
U15D -40kg
1
JC OLYMPIA ZONHOVEN
GEURTS Kiara
3K
U15D -40kg
1
JC ONI PUURS
STALMANS Elien
3K
U15D -32kg
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
GEENTJENS Sare
2K
U15D +63kg
1
JC REBECQ
ERGO Zoe
2K
U18D -40kg
2
JEUNIEAUX Melanie
2K
U15D -44kg
3
PREVOST Flavie
2K
U15D -36kg
1
JC SAINT-DENIS
DUHEM Oceane
1K
U18D -48kg
2
SIBILLE Victoria
3K
U15D -40kg
1
JC SAMBREVILLE
BOUVIER Gabrielle
3K
U15D +63kg
2
JAMAIGNE Leyla
1K
U18D +70kg
3
MEYVISCH Floriane
2D
U21D -70kg
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
RAMAEKERS Beau
1K
U18D -57kg
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
AKHMETOVA Diana
1K
U18D -48kg
1
JC SINT NIKLASE
VAN DE VOORDE Lotte
2K
U15D -52kg
2
VERGULT Ludivini
2K
U15D -44kg
1
JC SPORTING NEERPELT
HENDRICKX Doreen
1K
U21D -78kg
2
HEYLEN Ashley
3K
U15D -32kg
1
JC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURT
TREUTTENS Mailys
1K
U15D -63kg
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
TRAORE Mariama
2K
U15D +63kg
1
JC UCHI MATA FORRIERES
QUIRYNEN Valentine
1K
U21D -78kg
2
SHABANI Arbesa
3K
U15D -48kg
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
AERTS Benthe
3K
U15D -52kg
2
QUIRYNEN Finne
3K
U15D +63kg
1
JC WETTEREN
WATSON Nora
2K
U15D -57kg
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
HOUTHOOFD Giada
2K
U15D -48kg
1
JC YAWARA OOIGEM
DEBAERE Eline
2K
U15D -40kg
1
JC ZELE
BEN OMAR Sofia
3K
U18D +70kg
1
JC ZITA KYOTEI
SOUSA ESPINHO Marina
1D
U21D -52kg
1
JC ZWEVEGEM
NAESSENS Fran
2K
U15D +63kg
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
GEERTS Romy
1K
U18D +70kg
1
JCR DESCHAMPS CHIMAY
LAHR Cleo
3K
U15D -63kg
1
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
DE MAEYER Yara
3K
U15D -63kg
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
MOREELS Hanne
2K
U15D -44kg
2
SMEKENS Elise
1K
U18D -63kg
3
VAN DER AA Sterre
3K
U15D -40kg
4
VAN GUCHT Jate
1D
U18D -70kg
1
JS ASAHI GITS
VANBRABANT Jutta
2K
U15D -63kg
1
JS LUMMEN
LICATA Lotte
2K
U15D -48kg
2
NOBLESSE Mauke
2K
U18D -70kg
3
STRUYS Silke
1K
U18D -57kg
1
JS MERELBEKE
NOYEN Hanne
1D
U21D -57kg
1
JS REET
DELEN Selina
1D
U21D -63kg
1
JT INTERNATIONAL
VERGOTE Malissa
1K
U18D -57kg
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
PETRÉ Lotte
1K
U18D -44kg
1
JUDO IZEGEM
DUSSESSOYE Stefanie
3K
U15D -32kg
1
JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
BEVINGTON Melissa
1K
U15D -52kg
1
JUDO NEUPRE
DUBOIS Clemence
1D
U18D -52kg
2
LAGRANGE Carla
1D
U18D -63kg
3
SCHNEIDERS Aurore
2D
U21D -52kg
1
JUDO TEAM HERMEE
AUGUSTIN Carla
1D
U18D -52kg
2
GEVAERT Severine
1K
U21D -57kg
3
LALLEMAND Eva
2D
U21D -78kg
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
BRAEM Ellen
1D
U21D -70kg
2
STEENPUT Kyra
1D
U18D -57kg
1
KJC AALST
SEYNHAEVE Erin
3K
U15D -36kg
1
KJC BEVEREN
DE BRUYN Femke
1D
U18D -70kg
2
HANSSENS Tess
1K
U21D -78kg
1
KJC ZELZATE
PERINOTTO Gina-Lisa
1D
U18D -52kg
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
MENKITI Ashley
2K
U21D +78kg
2
REYNS Cato
3K
U15D -36kg
1
NEKO ANDERLECHT
LAMALLEM Mariam
2K
U18D -70kg
2
LOUKILI Fatima
2K
U18D -57kg
3
LOUKILI Soukaina
3K
U15D -52kg
1
OASIS JUDO CLUB LANEFFE
BIERNAUX Chloe
1D
U21D -57kg
1
RJC BEYNOIS
HOUBEN Celia
2K
U15D -57kg
1
RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX
FACHE Lola
3K
U15D -44kg
2
PARYS Lea
3K
U15D -36kg
1
RJC LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER
FOGUENNE Marie France
3K
U15D +63kg
1
RJC LESSINOIS
VELLA Ameline
1D
U18D -52kg
1
RJC MONS
CARLIER Kenza
1D
U21D -70kg
2
DZIEGALA Elisa
1K
U18D -48kg
3
GHILAIN Laurene
1D
U21D +78kg
4
LHOTELLERIE Lucie
1D
U21D -70kg
5
VERBANCK BELALIA Eleonor Bouchra
3K
U15D -57kg
1
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
SANFILIPPO Cassandra
1D
U18D -48kg
2
WILMOT Clarys
1K
U18D -70kg
1
RJC NIVELLES
LOMBA Marie
3K
U15D -40kg
1
RJC VISE
CORRAO Alessia
1K
U18D -63kg
2
MARSCHAL Terry
1D
U18D -63kg
1
ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
SADOUNI Marie
1D
U21D -63kg
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
BOULABARJ Ines
3K
U15D -48kg
2
EDELIN Romane
3K
U15D -36kg
3
RIBEIRO Claudia
1K
U18D -44kg
4
SASSI Youssra
3K
U21D -52kg
1
SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
MAERTENS Clara
3K
U15D -48kg
2
N GONGO Clara
3K
U15D +63kg
3
NAGY Eva
3K
U15D -36kg
1
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
COOLSAET Oriane
3K
U15D -52kg
2
FILIPETTO Amandine
1D
U21D -57kg
3
FILIPETTO Olivia
1K
U18D -44kg
4
LATORRATA Aelia
2K
U15D -44kg
5
MOULIN Emma
3K
U15D -44kg
6
STEUVE Julie
1K
U21D -57kg